Турнир по боулингу "Сеньор тур Максимир" 4

  30.11.2014 13:00 воскресенье, 9 группа  
Переигровка 1000р.
1 Адьятулин Салават Орел
2 Акулов Михаил Белгород
3 Арбузов Дмитрий Игарка
4 Асафьев Александр Тамбов
5 Байдуков Юрий Новороссийск
6 Белянин Вячеслав Москва
7 Волобуев Александр Курск
8 Волобуева Ирина Курск
9 Галиев Ильсур Молдова
10 Гостяев Михаил Пенза
11 Гузеев Николай Белгород
12 Дворецкий Александр Белгород
13 Дудзич Владислав Белгород
14 Клюшин Иван Орел
15 Королев Юрий Краснодар
16 Кузнецов Дмитрий Москва
17 Кузнецов Илья Нарофоминск
18 Кузнецов Михаил Краснодар
19 Лупилин Алексей Мурманск
20 Милькович Елена Москва
21 Милькович Славолюб Москва
22 Павлинов Александр Пенза
23 Суслов Андрей Ростов-на-Дону
24 Тютяков Олег Пенза
25 Тютякова Елена Пенза
26 Фирсанов Константин Москва В69
27 Чумашкаев Церен Элиста
28 Шилкин Дмитрий Минск
29 Шукаев Максим Волгоград

  30.11.2014 10:00 воскресенье, 8 группа  
Переигровка 1000р.
1 Агеев Сергей Липецк
2 Адьятулин Салават Орел
3 Арбузов Дмитрий Игарка
4 Асафьев Александр Тамбов
5 Бабюк Николай Молдова
6 Байдуков Юрий Новороссийск
7 Васильченко Сергей Москва
8 Воеводин Михаил Москва
9 Волобуев Александр Курск
10 Волобуева Ирина Курск
11 Галиев Ильсур Молдова
12 Гостев Александр Курск
13 Гостяев Михаил Пенза
14 Евдокимов Сергей Санкт-Петербург
15 Жданов Евгений Москва
16 Зырянов Анатолий Екатеринбург
17 Карамшина Елена Липецк
18 Клюшин Иван Орел
19 Козлов Игорь Липецк
20 Корниенко Александр Симферополь
21 Королев Юрий Краснодар
22 Кузнецов Михаил Краснодар
23 Летучий Владимир Санкт-Петербург
24 Мигунов Дмитрий Липецк
25 Найденов Константин Липецк
26 Павлинов Александр Пенза
27 Соболев Павел Витебск
28 Суслов Андрей Ростов-на-Дону
29 Черниченко Анна Липецк
30 Чумашкаев Церен Элиста
31 Шукаев Максим Волгоград

29.11.2014 19:30 суббота, 7 группа
Взнос: 3500 руб.
Переигровка 1000р.
N
Участник
Город Гандикап Сумма Средний
1 Лупилин А Мурманск 4 1087 213.4
2 Суслов А Ростов 0 1035 207.0
3 Фирсанов К Москва 4 1017 199.4
4 Рогожин А Георгиевск 8 1006 193.2
5 Казьмин И Москва 8 1004 192.8
6 Красавкин В Тула 4 945 185.0
7 Васильченко С Москва 8 944 180.8
8 Леонтьев А Георгиевск 4 937 183.4
9 Долгинов А Москва 0 899 179.8
10 Королев Ю Краснодар 0 896 179.2
11 Милькович Е Москва 12 883 164.6
12 Самойлов В Воронеж 4 878 171.6
13 Байдуков Ю Новороссийск 12 874 162.8
14 Семенов В Георгиевск 12 872 162.4
15 Савченко В Воронеж 0 853 170.6
16 Казначеева С Воронеж 16 848 153.6
17 Шерстнева Т Москва 20 813 142.6
18 Кузнецов М Краснодар 0 809 161.8

29.11.2014 17:00 суббота, 6 группа
Взнос: 3000 руб.
Переигровка 1000р.
N
Участник
Город Гандикап Сумма Средний
1 Адьятулин С Орел 12 1084 204.8
2 Шилкин Д Минск 0 1071 214.2
3 Красавкин В Тула 4 1007 197.4
4 Жданов Е Москва 8 999 191.8
5 Галиев И Красноярск 12 997 187.4
6 Тютякова Е Пенза 16 987 181.4
7 Козырев О Сочи 12 968 181.6
8 Лаптев В Волгоград 8 967 185.4
9 Федоров А Брянск 12 961 180.2
10 Казьмин И Москва 8 953 182.6
11 Савченко В Воронеж 0 943 188.6
12 Милькович Е Москва 12 942 176.4
13 Арбузов Д Красноярск 12 941 176.2
14 Васильченко С Москва 8 929 177.8
15 Гущин А Волгоград 12 917 171.4
16 Долгинов А Москва 0 913 182.6
17 Тютяков О Пенза 8 898 171.6
18 Соболев П Витебск 4 881 172.2
19 Лупилин А Мурманск 4 830 162.0
20 Байдуков Ю Новороссийск 12 821 152.2
21 Лях Т Воронеж 12 811 150.2
22 Полшков В Брянск 0 706 141.2
23 Андрюшин А Орел 0 696 139.2
24 Буянов М Орел 0 688 137.6
25 Гостяев М Пенза 0 493 98.6

29.11.2014 14:00 суббота, 5 группа
Взнос: 3000 руб.
Переигровка 1000р.
N
Участник
Город Гандикап Сумма Средний
1 Крыль И Воронеж 8 1151 222.2
2 Гостев А Курск 8 1064 204.8
3 Суслов А Ростов 0 1044 208.8
4 Соболев П Витебск 4 1039 203.8
5 Шилкин Д Минск 0 1029 205.8
6 Корниенко А Симферополь 4 1029 201.8
7 Милькович С Москва 4 1021 200.2
8 Суменков С Георгиевск 8 1020 196.0
9 Летучий В С-Петербург 12 1015 191.0
10 Евдокимов С С-Петербург 12 1008 189.6
11 Королев Ю Краснодар 0 997 199.4
12 Рогожин А Георгиевск 8 996 191.2
13 Красавкин В Тула 4 940 184.0
14 Байдуков Ю Новороссийск 12 925 173.0
15 Леонтьев А Георгиевск 4 911 178.2
16 Галиев И Красноярск 12 910 170.0
17 Тютякова Е Пенза 16 900 164.0
18 Милькович Е Москва 12 887 165.4
19 Федоров А Брянск 12 872 162.4
20 Тютяков О Пенза 8 867 165.4
21 Хомутов С Курск 0 854 170.8
22 Гостяев М Пенза 0 846 169.2
23 Кузнецов М Краснодар 0 831 166.2
24 Лаптев В Волгоград 8 825 157.0
25 Павлинов А Пенза 0 816 163.2
26 Волобуев А Курск 0 786 157.2
27 Волобуева И Курск 8 783 148.6
28 Семенов В Георгиевск 12 710 130.0
29 Салащенко А Воронеж 0 695 139.0
30 Полшков В Брянск 0 590 118.0

29.11.2014 11:00 суббота, 4 группа
Взнос: 3000 руб.
Переигровка 1000р.
N
Участник
Город Гандикап Сумма Средний
1 Кузнецов Д Москва 0 1055 211.0
2 Сизов Ю Воронеж 8 1048 201.6
3 Жданов Е Москва 8 1031 198.2
4 Летучий В С-Петербург 12 1014 190.8
5 Белянин С Москва 0 1004 200.8
6 Бабюк Н Красноярск 8 1003 192.6
7 Шерстнева Т Москва 20 998 179.6
8 Козырев О Сочи 12 973 182.6
9 Казьмин И Москва 8 968 185.6
10 Васильченко С Москва 8 963 184.6
11 Арбузов Д Красноярск 12 953 178.6
12 Савченко В Воронеж 0 940 188.0
13 Евдокимов С С-Петербург 12 940 176.0
14 Галиев И Красноярск 12 899 167.8
15 Долгинов А Москва 0 882 176.4
16 Фирсанов К Москва 4 874 170.8
17 Корниенко А Симферополь 4 865 169.0
18 Гущин А Волгоград 12 838 155.6
19 Лаптев В Волгоград 8 835 159.0
20 Болок Д Воронеж 0 830 166.0
21 Байдуков Ю Новороссийск 12 815 151.0
22 Гнеушев И Орел 0 776 155.2

28.11.2014 19:00 пятница, 3 группа
Взнос: 3000 руб.
Переигровка 1000р.
N
Участник
Город Гандикап Сумма Средний
1 Бабюк Н Красноярск 8 1178 227.6
2 Козырев О Сочи 12 1103 208.6
3 Арбузов Д Красноярск 12 1049 197.8
4 Кузнецов И Нарофоминск 4 1035 203.0
5 Сизов Ю Воронеж 8 1023 196.6
6 Тютяков О Пенза 8 1002 192.4
7 Доронкин С Воронеж 8 994 190.8
8 Летучий В С-Петербург 12 990 186.0
9 Гущин А Волгоград 12 972 182.4
10 Казначеева С Воронеж 16 958 175.6
11 Королев Ю Краснодар 0 955 191.0
12 Галиев И Красноярск 12 954 178.8
13 Корниенко А Симферополь 4 950 186.0
14 Пятых Василий Воронеж 0 948 189.6
15 Фирсанов К Москва 4 942 184.4
16 Салащенко А Воронеж 0 937 187.4
17 Болок Д Воронеж 0 931 186.2
18 Белянин С Москва 0 921 184.2
19 Крыль И Воронеж 8 921 176.2
20 Тютякова Е Пенза 16 910 166.0
21 Лях Т Воронеж 12 902 168.4
22 Савченко В Воронеж 0 900 180.0
23 Милькович Е Москва 12 891 166.2
24 Кузнецов М Краснодар 0 887 177.4
25 Евдокимов С С-Петербург 12 880 164.0
26 Лебедева Н Воронеж 8 873 166.6
27 Милькович С Москва 4 856 167.2
28 Байдуков Ю Новороссийск 12 815 151.0
29 Лаптев В Волгоград 8 806 153.2

27.11.2014 19:00 четверг, 2 группа
Взнос: 2500 руб.
Переигровка 800р.
N
Участник
Город Гандикап Сумма Средний
1 Кузнецов Д Москва 0 1069 213.8
2 Егорычев М Воронеж 0 1056 211.2
3 Гостев А Курск 8 1013 194.6
4 Самойлов В Воронеж 4 1001 196.2
5 Свиридов И Воронеж 0 992 198.4
6 Лебедева Н Воронеж 8 977 187.4
7 Савченко В Воронеж 0 938 187.6
8 Белянин С Москва 0 919 183.8
9 Карамшина Е Липецк 12 914 170.8
10 Сизов Ю Воронеж 8 903 172.6
11 Милькович С Москва 4 901 176.2
12 Казначеева С Воронеж 16 898 163.6
13 Милькович Е Москва 12 864 160.8
14 Пятых Василий Воронеж 0 855 171.0
15 Доронкин С Воронеж 8 836 159.2
16 Болок Д Воронеж 0 809 161.8
17 Ливенцев А Воронеж 0 732 146.4
18 Салащенко А Воронеж 0 724 144.8
19 Лях Т Воронеж 12 656 119.2

26.11.2014 19:00 среда, 1 группа
Взнос: 2500 руб.
Переигровка 800р.
N
Участник
Город Гандикап Сумма Средний
1 Пашинин И Воронеж 4 1115 219.0
2 Сизов Ю Воронеж 8 1001 192.2
3 Лях Т Воронеж 12 955 179.0
4 Егорычев М Воронеж 0 931 186.2
5 Крыль И Воронеж 8 925 177.0
6 Красавкин В Тула 4 921 180.2
7 Савченко В Воронеж 0 915 183.0
8 Милькович Е Москва 12 884 164.8
9 Казначеева С Воронеж 16 853 154.6
10 Милькович С Москва 4 849 165.8
11 Черниченко А Липецк 8 812 154.4
12 Салащенко А Воронеж 0 806 161.2
13 Лебедева Н Воронеж 8 742 140.4
14 Семенов С Тула 4 737 143.4